Is Gattegno Brothers Wine Cookies 350g Kosher For Passover - Pack of 3 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Matzah Flour, Sugar, Wine, Vegetable Oil, Swelling Materials, Eggs

Check Gattegno Brothers Wine Cookies 350g Kosher For Passover - Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gattegno Brothers Wine Cookies 350g Kosher For Passover - Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go