Is GAZEBO ROOM, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, SALAD DRESSING AND MARINADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oil (Soybean And Olive), Balsamic Vinegar, Cider, Vinegar, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavoring, Spices

Check GAZEBO ROOM, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, SALAD DRESSING AND MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingGarnishing