Is Gazebo Room Greek Salad Dressing & Marinade (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oil (Soybean And Olive), Cider Vinegar, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavoring, Spices

Check Gazebo Room Greek Salad Dressing & Marinade (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gazebo Room Greek Salad Dressing & Marinade (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingDipping