Is GAZPACHO FINE FRENCH CUISINE, GAZPACHO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES*, RED PEPPERS*, GREEN PEPPERS*, ONIONS*, CUCUMBER*, PURE WATER FROM NATIONAL PARK, BASIL*, VIRGIN OLIVE OIL FIRST COLD PRESSED*, SEASONING UMEBOSIS (PLUMS, IRESINE LEAF, SEA SALT), UNREFINED SEA SALT, GARLIC*.

Check GAZPACHO FINE FRENCH CUISINE, GAZPACHO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GAZPACHO FINE FRENCH CUISINE, GAZPACHO is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupDrinkingLunchSnacking