Is GB French Dinner Roll Gluten Free Breads Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Nongmo Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Nongmo Tapioca Flour, Nongmo Potato Starch, Egg White, Nongmo Whole Grain Sorghum Flour, Nongmo Corn Starch, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Honey, Salt, Yeast, Nongmo Xanthan Gum, Apple Cider Vinegar. Contains Egg.

Check GB French Dinner Roll Gluten Free Breads against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep