Is Gedney Pickles Dill Spears - 24 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Natural Spice Flavors, Turmeric Oleoresin, Yellow #5.
Check Gedney Pickles Dill Spears - 24 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gedney Pickles Dill Spears - 24 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gedney Pickles Dill Spears - 24 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSnacking


