Is Gefen 100% Pure Clover Honey 453G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY

Check Gefen 100% Pure Clover Honey 453G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen 100% Pure Clover Honey 453G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingDrinking