Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gefen 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% VERMONT PRODUCED NATURAL MAPLE SYRUP

Check Gefen 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingToppingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Gefen 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup | Spoonful