Is Gefen Almond Flavored Macaroons - 10 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Invert Sugar, Egg Whites, Almond Flavor.
Check Gefen Almond Flavored Macaroons - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Almond Flavored Macaroons - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen Almond Flavored Macaroons - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayAmazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


