Is Gefen Cherry Jell Dessert Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Adipic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Fd&C Red #40.

Check Gefen Cherry Jell Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Cherry Jell Dessert is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking