Is Gefen Chocolate Deluxe Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 10 Oz. Pack Of 3. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sulfites Free Coconut, Invert Sugar, Tapioca, Cocoa, Egg Whites, Natural Flavor
Check Gefen Chocolate Deluxe Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 10 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Chocolate Deluxe Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 10 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Ghirardelli Semi-Sweet Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, Chocolate Chips for Baking
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Where to buy
Gefen Chocolate Deluxe Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 10 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


