Is Gefen Cucumber/Brine 7/9 - 19 Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Selected Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Flavorings.
Check Gefen Cucumber/Brine 7/9 - 19 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Cucumber/Brine 7/9 - 19 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Tzatziki Creamy Garlic Cucumber Dip
CEDAR'S, ALL NATURAL TZATZIKI, CUCUMBER, GARLIC & DILL
Mt. Olive Simply Pickles Kosher Hamburger Dill Chips Cucumber Vine
CHICKEN CHOW MEIN WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND SAUCE, WITH ASIAN-STYLE VEGETABLES IN BRINE, CHICKEN CHOW MEIN
Gatorade Nuestro Lime Cucumber Thrist Quencher 28 Fluid Ounce Bottle.
Where to buy
Gefen Cucumber/Brine 7/9 - 19 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Unknown


