Is Gefen Hearts of Palm, Whole, Cultivated Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hearts of Palm, Water, Salt and Citric Acid.

Check Gefen Hearts of Palm, Whole, Cultivated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking