Is Gefen Original Gal Gal Crackers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Contains Gluten), Water, Expeller Pressed Palm Oil, Sugar, Malt, Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate.

Check Gefen Original Gal Gal Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Original Gal Gal Crackers is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichOn The Go