Is Gefen, Pasta Ziti Gluten Free, 9 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Beta Carotene
Check Gefen, Pasta Ziti Gluten Free, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen, Pasta Ziti Gluten Free, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen, Pasta Ziti Gluten Free, 9 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


