Is Gefen Yellow Mustard 18oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, #1 Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices
Check Gefen Yellow Mustard 18oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Yellow Mustard 18oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Where to buy
Gefen Yellow Mustard 18oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartOcado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking


