Is Gefen Yellow Mustard 18oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, #1 Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices

Check Gefen Yellow Mustard 18oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Yellow Mustard 18oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartOcado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking