Is GEFILTE FISH, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CARP, ONIONS, MATZO MEAL, SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, SALT, CARROTS, EGG WHITES PEPPER, CARRAGEENAN.

Check GEFILTE FISH, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunch