Is Gel Bites Gelatin Cubes Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Natural & Artificial Flavor, Salt, Aspartame *, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Gel Bites Gelatin Cubes Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking