Is Gel Flavor Mate Seasoning Garlic & Herb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, ONION, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, BASIL, ROSEMARY, FENNEL, MARJORAM, SAVORY, AND CELERY SEED), AND CARROT.
Check Gel Flavor Mate Seasoning Garlic & Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gel Flavor Mate Seasoning Garlic & Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing


