Is gel fruit sweets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sheqer 45%, glukoze 41%, ujë 7%, agjentët xhelatinoze E440 3%, rregullator aciditeti E330, aroma kajsi, mollë, luleshtrydhe, banane, qershi, manaferra, kivi dhe pjeper, ngjyrues ushqimore E110, E102, E124.

Check gel fruit sweets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go