Is GELATIN DESSERT, CHERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GELATIN, ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), MALTODEXTRIN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, FUMARIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ASPARTAME+ (SWEETENER), RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), SALT, BLUE 1.

Check GELATIN DESSERT, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep