Is GELATIN STRAWBERRY PEACH, STRAWBERRY PEACH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE AND BETA-CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).

Check GELATIN STRAWBERRY PEACH, STRAWBERRY PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking