Is GELATIN, WATERMELON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, RED 40.

Check GELATIN, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GELATIN, WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go