Is Gelato Boy Triple Berry Sorbet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY, WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, ACACIA, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM. MADE IN A FACILITY THAT USES MILK, EGGS, SOY, WHEAT, TREE NUTS, AND PEANUTS.

Check Gelato Boy Triple Berry Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking