Is GELATO, CHOCOLATE MARTINI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CREAM, GLUCOSE, COCOA POWDER, DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE, CARRAGEENAN, RASPBERRIES, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check GELATO, CHOCOLATE MARTINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO, CHOCOLATE MARTINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


