Is GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER CUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, COCOA, CREAM, ROASTED PEANUTS, NONFAT DRY MILK, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, STABILIZER (MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARAGEENAN), SALT.

Check GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go