Is GELATO, SALTED CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, CARAMEL FLAVOR (WATER, SUGAR, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, VANILLA EXTRACT, PECTIN), WHEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check GELATO, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SaltySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go