Is Gelato, Vanilla Peanut Butter Swirl Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar†, Cream, Peanuts, Dextrose†, Coconut Oil, Vanilla Extract, Skim Milk, Salt, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Carob Bean Gum, Vanilla Bean Specks, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Lemon Peel. May Contain Wheat And Tree Nuts.
Check Gelato, Vanilla Peanut Butter Swirl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gelato, Vanilla Peanut Butter Swirl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gelato, Vanilla Peanut Butter Swirl is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


