Is GELATO, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, RASPBERRIES, GLUCOSE, CAROB GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check GELATO, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


