Is GELATO, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, RASPBERRIES, GLUCOSE, CAROB GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check GELATO, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


