Is Gelatys Gelato Bites Chocolate Volcano Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk (milk, Vitamin D3), Coconut Oil, Sugar, Cocoa Powder [16%], Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Flavouring (vanillin), Sugar, Cream, Cocoa, Base (milk Proteins, Vegetable Fiber, Lactose, Milk Fats, Stabilizers [locust Bean Gum, Pectin], Salt), Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Natural Vanilla), Water. Contains: Milk, Soy, Coconut.

Check Gelatys Gelato Bites Chocolate Volcano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gelatys Gelato Bites Chocolate Volcano is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go