Is Gelatys Gelato Pop, Handmade, Passion Mango, 3 Pack Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- vegetal fibre
vegetal fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Syrup Base (Glucose Syrup, Vegetal Fibre, Stabilizer (Pectin), Dextrose, Sugar, Maltodextrin), Passion Fruit Pulp, Mango, Water.
Check Gelatys Gelato Pop, Handmade, Passion Mango, 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gelatys Gelato Pop, Handmade, Passion Mango, 3 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Sugar-Free Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz Bottles, 6 Pack
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick


