Is Gelson's Brazilian Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavor), Sea Salt. Contains: Soy. May Contain Milk, Wheat, Peanuts, And Tree Nuts.
Check Gelson's Brazilian Sea Salt Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gelson's Brazilian Sea Salt Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


