Is Gelson's Brazilian Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavor), Sea Salt. Contains: Soy. May Contain Milk, Wheat, Peanuts, And Tree Nuts.

Check Gelson's Brazilian Sea Salt Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go