Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gem dark chocolate chip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifier soy lecithin (E322). Dark chocolate contains: Cocoa solids 46% minimum.

Check Gem dark chocolate chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Granule

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Gem dark chocolate chip | Spoonful