Is General Mills Cereal Lucky Charms Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oat Flour, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Gelatin, Artificial Flavour, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Salt, Wheat Starch, Degermed Corn Meal, Colour, Contains Tartrazine, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Natural Colour, Tocopherols, Calcium Carbonate, Trisodium Phosphate, Mineral, Sodium Hexametaphosphate
Check General Mills Cereal Lucky Charms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open General Mills Cereal Lucky Charms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
General Mills Cereal Lucky Charms is available at 2 retailers
Grocery GatewayAmazon
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


