Is General Mills Cereal Lucky Charms Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oat Flour, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Gelatin, Artificial Flavour, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Salt, Wheat Starch, Degermed Corn Meal, Colour, Contains Tartrazine, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Natural Colour, Tocopherols, Calcium Carbonate, Trisodium Phosphate, Mineral, Sodium Hexametaphosphate
Check General Mills Cereal Lucky Charms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open General Mills Cereal Lucky Charms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
General Mills Cereal Lucky Charms is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Dried


