Is GENERAL TSAO STYLE STIR FRY SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), ORANGE PEEL, RICE VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GREEN ONIONS, SALT, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, GARLIC, GINGER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, WITH POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PRESERVE FLAVOR.
Check GENERAL TSAO STYLE STIR FRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GENERAL TSAO STYLE STIR FRY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSaltyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingMarinading


