Is Generous Provisions Chocolate Dairy Free Oat Beverage, Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT BEVERAGE (FILTERED WATER, OATS), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HI OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2), RIBOFLAVIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check Generous Provisions Chocolate Dairy Free Oat Beverage, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep