Is GENE'S FINE FOODS, THAI SWEET CHILI SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RICE VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), SEA SALT, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, CRUSHED CHILE PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM
Check GENE'S FINE FOODS, THAI SWEET CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GENE'S FINE FOODS, THAI SWEET CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking


