Is GENE'S FINE FOODS, THAI SWEET CHILI SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RICE VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), SEA SALT, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, CRUSHED CHILE PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM

Check GENE'S FINE FOODS, THAI SWEET CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking