Is Genetix Nutrition Lean WPI Rapid Release Protein Vanilla Ice Cream Flavour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate (whey, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Flavour, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Sweetener (sucralose). Contains Milk And Soy. May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds And Eggs,
Check Genetix Nutrition Lean WPI Rapid Release Protein Vanilla Ice Cream Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genetix Nutrition Lean WPI Rapid Release Protein Vanilla Ice Cream Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie


