Is Genexa Antacid Maximum Strength Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Organic Beet Root, Organic Carnauba Wax, Organic Flavors, Organic Rice Bran Extract, Organic Tapioca Dextrose, Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin.

Check Genexa Antacid Maximum Strength against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Genexa Antacid Maximum Strength | Spoonful