Is Genius Gourmet Sparkling Protein Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Whey Protein Isolate, Collagen Peptides (from Bovine), L-malic Acid, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Potassium Sorbate (preservative) Contains Milk.
Check Genius Gourmet Sparkling Protein Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genius Gourmet Sparkling Protein Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


