Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Genius Gourmet Sparkling Protein Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Whey Protein Isolate, Collagen Peptides (from Bovine), L-malic Acid, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Potassium Sorbate (preservative) Contains Milk.

Check Genius Gourmet Sparkling Protein Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Genius Gourmet Sparkling Protein Drink | Spoonful