Is Genius Gourmet Sparkling Protein Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Whey Protein Isolate, Bovine Collagen Peptides, L-malic Acid, Citric Acid (from Cassava), Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Mushroom Extract (to Preserve Quality). Contains Milk.
Check Genius Gourmet Sparkling Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genius Gourmet Sparkling Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


