Is GENOA SALAME & PARMESAN CHEESE CRISPS, GENOA SALAME & PARMESAN CHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GENOA SALAME (PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, SPICES, WINE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, STARTER CULTURE); PARMESAN CHEESE CRISPS (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIMMED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, ENZYMES).
Check GENOA SALAME & PARMESAN CHEESE CRISPS, GENOA SALAME & PARMESAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GENOA SALAME & PARMESAN CHEESE CRISPS, GENOA SALAME & PARMESAN CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


