Is GENOA SALAME WRAPPED IN PROVOLONE PICCINI ROLLS, GENOA SALAME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALAME (PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, ORGANIC WINE, STARTER CULTURE); PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check GENOA SALAME WRAPPED IN PROVOLONE PICCINI ROLLS, GENOA SALAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GENOA SALAME WRAPPED IN PROVOLONE PICCINI ROLLS, GENOA SALAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


