Is Genoa Salami, Provolone Cheese Slices, and Almonds - 2.25oz - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Genoa Salami (Pork, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Spices, Turbinado Sugar, Organic Wine, Starter Culture); Provolone Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes); Almonds.
Check Genoa Salami, Provolone Cheese Slices, and Almonds - 2.25oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genoa Salami, Provolone Cheese Slices, and Almonds - 2.25oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
Sargento® Balanced Breaks® Snacks Natural White Cheddar Cheese, Sea-Salted Roasted Almonds and Dried Cranberries, 3-Pack
Daiya Dairy Free Provolone Style Vegan Cheese Slices
Follow Your Heart Cheese Alternative, Slices, Dairy Free, Provolone Style
Where to buy
Genoa Salami, Provolone Cheese Slices, and Almonds - 2.25oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Slice, Whole


